Resultat Kolmården Night Trail 2021

Dam

  1. Marie Arnesson Galler IK Dran 48:16
  2. Elmina Saksi Tjalve Friidrott 54:57
  3. Pia Kind Sweden Runners Team Solid 55:50
  4. Anneli Nilsen Gillberg 59:46
  5. Nina Truskog Linköping 59:50
  6. Anna Mörk 62:49
  7. Ellen Lindfors Björkfors GoIF 63:04
  8. Madeléne Lundén 68:13
  9. Maria Engström Linköping 68:35
  10. Cecilia Björklund 71:27
  11. Sandra Sandberg 71:33
  12. Marie Andersson NAIS Orientering 71:35
  13. Maria Andersson 71:38
  14. Helena Sävenhed 71:47
  15. Ing-Marie Lundgren 71:49
  16. Jessica Gylling 71:58
  17. Matilda Magnusson 72:30
  18. Agnes Westerberg 72:30
  19. Jennifer Carlsson Tjalve Friidrott 72:57
  20. Moa Pilvinge OK Kolmården 73:54
  21. Anna Gustavsson 73:55
  22. Ann-Charlott Rickne 74:05
  23. Malin Pilvinge OK Kolmården 74:07
  24. Mari Green 76:48
  25. AnnBritt Forsbeck Norrköping 77:16
  26. Agnes Daksa 77:31
  27. Sara Molinder 77:43
    27.Angeliki DiLuca 77:43
  28. Therese Andersson PoIF 78:25
  29. Catharina Österman IK NocOut.se 79:12
  30. Elin Rosspher Tjalve IF 79:12
  31. Anikó Komaromi PoIF 79:26
  32. Maria Seger Destination Norrköping/Vildmarkshotellet 80:49
  33. Jessica Mandorsson 113:20
  34. Janice Persson 113:20
  35. Yvonne Erlandsson 115:00

Herr

  1. Ville Johansson OK Kolmården 38:52
  2. Robin Kantarp Finspångs AIK Friidrott 40:48
  3. Leo Johansson OK Kolmården 41:05
  4. Andreas Törnkvist OK Denseln 45:24
  5. Pontus Brander SMHI 45:29
  6. John Gruväng Mikkeller Running Club 45:30
  7. Henrik Pilvinge Kolmården Adventures 46:03
  8. Olle Axelsson Mjölby CK 46:04
  9. John Kinnander Matteus SI 46:15
  10. Fredrik Filipsson Tjalve Friidrott 46:20
  11. Mats Röjgård Kolmården Adventures 46:33
  12. Håkan Persson 48:02
  13. Viktor Ericsson Team Gladtjärn 50:41
  14. Nils Johnsson Matteus SI 50:45
  15. Arvid Svensson Kisa SK 50:47
  16. Simon Csikasz Mareld 50:58
  17. Patrik Ljungemyr Linköping 51:00
  18. Jonas Viklund Kolmården Adventures 52:42
  19. Philip Nilsson Nyköpings fallskärmsklubb 53:00
  20. Petter Andersson Team Nordic Trail Nrk 53:08
  21. Niclas Kinnander Matteus SI 53:18
  22. Magnus Sahlman Linköpings OK 53.25
  23. Oskar Engberg Kolmården Adventures 54:35
  24. Simon Liljeqvist 54:45
  25. Johan Tingström 54:55
  26. Philip Engstrand Umara SC 54:56
  27. Magnus Eriksson 56:00
  28. Robin Lundberg 57:40
  29. Håkan Linder UT Kolmården 57:42
  30. Lars Pettersson IK NocOut.se 58:02
  31. Andreas Bragd 58:42
  32. Linus Johansson 59:00
  33. Stefan Johansson Saras Hälsokälla Finspång 59:27
  34. CarlJohan Lindquist Team Nordic Trail 59:47
  35. Jacob Elf 60.04
  36. Mattias Lövgren Linköpings skidklubb 60.05
  37. Christoffer Wittskog SMHI IF 62.01
  38. Martin Nevander 62:21
  39. Niklas Eriksson 62:30
  40. Johan Eriksson 62:31
  41. Jan Lindblom 62:32
  42. Martin Lindfors Björkfors GoIF 62:38
  43. Jonny Sävenhed 62:39
  44. Leif Hallingfors Norrköping 63:02
  45. Marcus Esping Saras Hälsokälla 64:19
  46. Niclas Lind 67:13
  47. Björn Pettersson UT Kolmården 67:19
  48. Christoffer Teske 72:57
  49. Håkan Edler 75:47
  50. Lukas Kantarp Finspångs AIK Friidrott 79:40
  51. Erik Ljung Thorén Kolmårdens Djurpark 80:49
  52. Torbjörn Reutermo 83:39
  53. Anders Reutermo 83:39