Resultat – NightTrail2014

2014-11-05
Damer (23/23) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Mikaela Bergner Axa SC 50:53 00:00
2. Maria Broström OK Denseln 54:23 +3:30 00:00
3. Karin Gundberg KA 57:28 +6:35 00:00
4. Gabriella Rolf 58:29 +7:36 00:00
5. Helen Lindberg 1:00:08 +9:15 00:00
6. Katarina Eriksson LKNR 1:01:03 +10:10 00:00
7. Angelica Jonsson 1:01:36 +10:43 00:00
8. Christin Savelid 1:01:40 +10:47 00:00
9. Lisa Bouvin 1:02:50 +11:57 00:00
10. Elin Johansson 1:06:31 +15:38 00:00
11. Lena Johansson Vreta Skid- och Motionsklubb 1:08:39 +17:46 00:00
12. Carolina Andersson 1:10:45 +19:52 00:00
13. Haita Mcmurray 1:10:51 +19:58 00:00
14. Helena Borg Hartwig Linköping 1:10:57 +20:04 00:00
15. Anna Iwers Isaksson Åby 1:13:19 +22:26 00:00
16. Frida Södermark GOIF Tjalve 1:13:25 +22:32 00:00
17. Karin Persson B.A.B.Y. Runners Team 1:13:32 +22:39 00:00
18. Maria Hemgren LK Järnsläpp 1:15:21 +24:28 00:00
19. Anneli Gylemo IK Akele 1:26:02 +35:09 00:00
20. Cecilia Klaar Columbus 1:26:11 +35:18 00:00
21. Lena Lindblom 1:33:18 +42:25 00:00
22. Emilie Jensen 1:33:25 +42:32 00:00
  Josefina Persson Ej start
Herrar (55/56) Tid Efter Bomtid
1. Henrik Pilvinge KA 39:19 00:00
2. Mats Röjgård KA 40:22 +1:03 00:00
3. Pär Alenbrand KA 40:39 +1:20 00:00
4. Henric Kreutz Söderköpings SK 41:08 +1:49 00:00
5. Niclas Andersson SK Ringern 41:27 +2:08 00:00
6. Christer Casselsjö KA 43:23 +4:04 00:00
7. Simon Larsson KA 43:48 +4:29 00:00
8. Johan Gustavsson Linghem 43:50 +4:31 00:00
9. Jonas Berglund GOIF Tjalve 45:08 +5:49 00:00
10. Magnus Eriksson Naturkicken 45:19 +6:00 00:00
11. David Haglund IK NocOut.se 46:05 +6:46 00:00
12. Magnus Svensson 47:04 +7:45 00:00
13. Simon Kuronen Linghem 48:06 +8:47 00:00
14. Johan Lönnqvist Lönnqvist Löparklubb 49:02 +9:43 00:00
15. Jonas Hallqvist Östgöta Helikopter SK & IF 49:38 +10:19 00:00
16. Marcus Björnef 50:31 +11:12 00:00
17. Jonas Vogel OK Kolmården 50:33 +11:14 00:00
18. Per Johansson Blod & Bärs 1598 50:36 +11:17 00:00
19. Emil Söderström SMHI IF 51:58 +12:39 00:00
20. Björn Palm Blod & Bärs 1598 52:03 +12:44 00:00
21. Dan Forsén OK Kolmården 52:09 +12:50 00:00
22. Ulf Ericsson OK Kolmården 52:29 +13:10 00:00
23. Thomas Fäldt Blod & Bärs 1598 52:32 +13:13 00:00
24. Johan Lövdahl Team Nordic Trail 52:38 +13:19 00:00
25. Robert Forsgren IK NocOut.se 53:00 +13:41 00:00
26. Jimmy Ban Snabbare än Ann 53:02 +13:43 00:00
27. Oskar Donelli 53:09 +13:50 00:00
28. Erik Hjalmarsson Linköping 54:17 +14:58 00:00
29. Leif Hallingfors SMHI IF 54:58 +15:39 00:00
30. Jonathan Lind Ericsson Snabbare än Ann 55:10 +15:51 00:00
31. Martin Lunden AMG Finest 55:28 +16:09 00:00
32. Andreas Björklund IK NocOut.se 55:59 +16:40 00:00
33. Emil Larsson KA 56:03 +16:44 00:00
34. Ronnie Eriksson LKNR 57:45 +18:26 00:00
35. Johann Johansson Kunskapsgymnasiet 57:51 +18:32 00:00
36. Christoffer Wittskog OK Kolmården 58:36 +19:17 00:00
37. Christer Boström OK Denseln 1:00:07 +20:48 00:00
38. Henrik Elofsson OK Kolmården 1:02:39 +23:20 00:00
39. Joel Lind Elofsson OK Kolmården 1:02:42 +23:23 00:00
40. Jens Carlsson Hammarkinds OK 1:02:44 +23:25 00:00
41. Johan Svanström Militärträning.se 1:05:37 +26:18 00:00
42. Magnus Arnesson 1:05:50 +26:31 00:00
43. Petillon Pierre Nyköpings OK 1:07:10 +27:51 00:00
44. Robert Lindblom Tajta brallans vänner 1:08:18 +28:59 00:00
45. Jens Hartwig Linköping 1:08:34 +29:15 00:00
46. Lennart Stoltz Vreta Skid- och Motionsklubb 1:08:37 +29:18 00:00
47. Per Björnelf GOIF Tjalve 1:10:41 +31:22 00:00
48. Johan Noren Kunskapsgymnasiet 1:11:52 +32:33 00:00
49. Oskar Larsson LK Järnsläpp 1:11:55 +32:36 00:00
50. Johan Isaksson Åby 1:13:30 +34:11 00:00
  Christian Skanser Team Skanser Ej start
  Johan Henriksson Ej start
  Malkolm Rolfsman Snabbare än Ann Ej start
  Patrik Henriksson Team Skanser Ej start
  Tobias Hallqvist Min-fritid.se Ej start

Skapad av MeOS 3.0.311: 2014-11-05 22:58:12