Resultat Kolmårdstrailen 2021

Resultat Kolmårdstrailen 2021
F15 6 KM
1. Emilia Kruglowa 46:15:00
2. Elisa Kruglowa 52:48:00
Damer 6 KM
1. Anna Gustavsson Trailrunning Sweden 37:12:00
2. Chris Eriksson Modigh Norrköping 37:22:00
3. Julia Fogelberg IK Akele 37:31:00
4. Johanna Bertell 38:21:00
5. Maria Linden 45:00:00
6. Elin Wallsing 45:00:00
7. Veronica Söderberg 46:46:00
8. Anja Kruglowa Linköpings skidklubb 47:30:00
Damer 10 KM
1. Malin Melkersson 01:08:23
2. Veronica Olsén Saltsjöbaden 01:11:20
3. Nina Truskog 01:12:36
4. Theresia Viska Race and Shine triathlon 01:15:25
5. Alma Winge Åtvidabergs IF 01:17:00
6. Eva Rehbinder 01:20:00
7. Rio Cederlund 01:25:00
8. Karin Ådale 01:33:22
9. Anna-Karin Berglund Sya AK 01:33:32
10. Annika Neckman Nykvarn 01:37:49
11. Sofie Johansson 01:40:32
Damer 21 KM
1. Johanna Engström Stigtomta löpning 01:50:41
2. Marie Arnesson Galler IK Dran 01:57:06
3. Lisa Andersson 02:11:10
4. Solvår Nergård WTRS 02:22:44
5. Jenny lyck Uppsala LK 02:27:25
6. Victoria Nyrop-Sjörén 02:35:13
7. Ulrika Molander Lonesome Runners 02:54:05
8. Maléne Frisk Team Nordic Trail 02:54:08
9. Louise Svensson 03:02:15
10. Josefin Carlsson Soffpotatisar IF BK 03:07:42
VeteranDamer 21 KM
1. Anneli Nordenvall 02:11:43
2. Ulrika Årehed Kågström 03:09:56
3. Malin Schedwin ETK Eskilstuna Trailklubb 03:27:18
4. Anette Johnsson 03:37:26
Herrar 10 KM
1. Gustav Lysell Smålänning 01:00:40
2. Daniel Svärd Tjalve långlöpare 01:04:16
3. Mats Wårdemark Gnesta Fotbollsförening 01:06:50
4. Eric Claesson 01:07:27
5. Nicklas Dagersten 01:16:10
6. Oskar Lundahl 01:25:46
7. Hannes Fagerman 01:26:16
Herrar 21 KM
1. Robbin Kantarp Finspång AIK 01:24:16
2. Erik Tengstrand 01:40:23
3. Jonas Axén Motala AIF 01:40:41
4. Fredrik Alfredsson LK Tjock-Gurkan 01:44:06
5. Ludwig Mårtensson 01:45:29
6. Magnus Jonsson OK Hällen 01:46:45
8. Fredrik Filipsson Tjalve friidrott 01:50:50
9. Jens Eriksson 01:59:32
10. Emmanuel Hiltcher 02:09:27
11. Romain Figuière OK Linné 02:14:14
12. Erik Rydell Polyproject 02:14:31
13. Johan Tingström Svärtinge SK 02:14:34
14. Henrik Norell AstraZeneca IF 02:18:04
15. Per Lundqvist OMT AB 02:18:07
16. Gustav Kågesten 02:20:17
17. Ben SIMON 02:25:17
18. Marcus Ryman 02:25:26
19. Mathias Falebrand Ranta Runt Grebo 02:27:19
20. Magnus Allmyr Västerås CK 02:28:31
21. Tobias Magnusson Klarna Runners 02:28:49
22. Olle Vikström 02:30:42
23. Martin Göthman 02:37:07
24. Andreas Stjerna 02:41:20
25. Magnus Asplund Friskis och Svettis Söderköping 02:42:09
26. Per Åhlin IK Nocout.se 02:51:36
27. Joakim Brynemo 03:02:22
28. Rasmus Hilleberg Häv & Gräv 03:12:00
29. Martin Ring Team Zilenzio 03:12:05
30. Dominique Siivonen 03:13:15
Veteran Herrar 21 KM
1. Carl-Johan Ahde Fredrikshof FIF 01:47:04
2. Tyrre Söderberg Mikkeller running club Finspång 02:07:01
3. Nils Winge ÅtvidabergsIF 02:09:52
4. Håkan Linder UT Kolmården 02:20:46
5. Tobias Backman WTRS 02:23:57
6. Björn Pettersson UT Kolmården 02:31:58
7. Mikael Karlsson Kolsebro IF 02:46:33
8. Per Lundqvist IK Nocout.se 02:54:55
9. Arne Jansson OK Klemmingen 02:55:49
10. Gustav Berggren Eskilstuna Trailklubb ETK 03:21:42
11. Gjalt Koopmans 03:37:26