Resultat Kolmården Night Trail 2020

Resultat – Kolmården night trail 2020
2020-10-28
Dam (26 / 32) Tid Efter
1. Marie Arnesson Galler IK Dran 42:44:00
2. Ellinor Tjernlund OK Tisaren 42:47:00 +0:03
3. Johanna Engström Offcourse Coaching 43:40:00 +0:56
4. Lisa Andersson Ärla IF 45:35:00 +2:51
5. Jennie Bjerner 47:20:00 +4:36
6. Sanna Skoog Kils OK 49:30:00 +6:46
7. Emilie Cedervärn 52:23:00 +9:39
8. Maja Falk 57:19:00 +14:35
9. Outi Lahtinen 59:17:00 +16:33
10. Sarah Purvins 59:20:00 +16:36
11. Jennifer Rydell 59:53:00 +17:09
12. Ylva Kinnander matteus si 01:02:09 +19:25
13. Emma Fagerstedt 01:02:52 +20:08
14. Emma Ryman Fiskeby Board 01:03:38 +20:54
15. Alexandra Björklund 01:06:08 +23:24
16. Angela Norman 01:08:57 +26:13
17. Jennifer Carlsson Tjalve IF 01:09:09 +26:25
18. Louise Gottlind Vardagsstark 01:09:45 +27:01
19. Malin Ohlin 01:11:21 +28:37
20. Gesine Roth-Ljungman IK Akele 01:12:03 +29:19
21. Elin Rosspher    01:12:44  +30.00
22. Lotta Pelling    01:13:06 +30.22
23. Evelina Larsdotter 01:29:00 +46:16
24. Emeli Ydringer 01:29:10 +46:26
25. Jessica Lundberg IK NocOut.se 01:32:42 +49:58
26. Caroline Davidsson 01:32:46 +50:02
Herr (49 / 58) Tid Efter
1. Ville Johansson OK Kolmården 34:25:00
2. Anton Johansson OK Orion 34:33:00 +0:08
3. Ludvig Eriksson Kils OK 36:07:00 +1:42
4. Robbin Kantarp Finspångs AIK friidrott 36:16:00 +1:51
5. Leo Johansson OK Kolmården 36:52:00 02:19
6. Henrik Pilvinge OK Kolmården 38:22:00 +3:57
7. Magnus Nordlander IK NocOut.se 38:43:00 +4:18
8. Peter Fagerström IK NocOut 38:54:00 +4:29
9. Maxime Bonneau IK Akele 39:36:00 +5:11
10. John Kinnander matteus si 40:06:00 +5:41
11. Conny Forsberg L100 IF 42:17:00 +7:52
12. Simon Kuronen Linghem Multisport     42:23:00 +7:58
13. John Gruväng Mikkeller Running Club 42:25:00 +8:00
14. Henning Färnström IK NocOut.se 42:38:00 +8:13
15. Thomas Gottlind Vardagsstark 42:46:00 +8:21
16. Henrik Göhl Mikkeller Running Club 42:58:00 +8:33
17. Oscar Grunder Ärla IF 43:20:00 +8:55
18. Per Åhlin IK NocOut.se 43:41:00 +9:16
19. Håkan Persson 44:19:00 +9:54
20. Daniel Henriksson 44:34:00 +10:09
21. Axel Cedervärn 44:57:00 +10:32
22. Anton Malm 45:50:00 +11:25
23. Jonny Eriksson Tjalve IF 46:42:00 +12:17
24. Johan Strömqvist SMHI IF 47:11:00 +12:46
25. Johan Lövdal Team Nordic Trail 47:16:00 +12:51
26. Patrik Ljungemyr IK NocOut.se 48:08:00 +13:43
27. Gunnar Melin OK Kolmården 48:13:00 +13:48
28. Jonas Rydström Kenyas Landslag 49:05:00 +14:40
29. Niklas Kinnander Matteus SI 49:24:00 +14:59
30. Magnus Sundström Team Baltazar 49:43:00 +15:18
31. Kristoffer Holgersson Snöveltorp 51:05:00 +16:40
32. Per Sjöstrand IK NocOut.se 51:11:00 +16:46
33. Daniel Björkert SMHI IF 51:17:00 +16:52
34. Anders Lagos 52:08:00 +17:43
35. Erik Claesson UT Kolmården 52:58:00 +18:33
36. Andreas Björklund IK NocOut.se 53:01:00 +18:36
37. Runar van Geffen Holland 54:09:00 +19:44
38. Lars Pettersson IK NocOut.se 55:42:00 +21:17
39. Erik Engström OK Kolmården 56:44:00 +22:19
40. Håkan Linder Tjalve IF 57:10:00 +22:45
41. Mikael Henriksson IK NocOut.se 57:56:00 +23:31
42. Johan Trobeck 59:50:00 +25:25
43. Daniel Haavisto IK NocOut.se 01:00:17 +25:52
44. André Palmborg IK NocOut.se 01:00:49 +26:24
45. Björn Petterson UT Kolmården 01:02:11 +27:46
46. Jonas Broman 01:02:21 +27:56
47. Anders Bengtsson 01:03:35 +29:10
48. Sven Andersson IK Akele 01:05:49 +31:24
49. Christoffer Teske 01:09:09 +34:44
50. David Bayerl Team Baltazar 01:10:34 +36:09